University of Northumbria at Newcastle, UK
Applicant ID Category Name Country TG Status
1750 PG Sabindra Patel NP III Selected
1470 PHD MUHAMMAD ZEESHAN BAIG PK I Selected
1712 PHD MOHSIN RAZA PK I Selected
1531 TT AAMER IQBAL BHATTI PK I Selected
1378 UG ADEEB KHALID PK I Reserved
1765 UG NOOR FASIHAH BT. NASARUDDIN MY I Reserved
1784 PHD KHAN BAHADAR KHAN PK II Reserved
1895 PHD MUHAMMAD TAHIR PK I Reserved
1907 PHD MIRZA MUHAMMAD YASIR MASOOD PK I Reserved

 

Université LUMIERE LYON2, France
Applicant ID Category Name Country TG Status
1816 UG Summit Bajracharya NP I Selected
1617 PG Song Xiaolin CN II Selected
1703 PD MOHAMMOD ABUL KASHEM BD II Selected
1336 PD MD. HANIF SEDDIQUI BD II Selected
1454 TT NOR KAMARIAH NOORDIN MY I Selected
1664 UG Pornpat Tanjitanont TH I Reserved
1342 UG Istiak Ahmad BD I Reserved
1581 PG Vandana Dhakal NP II Reserved
1807 PG Syed Ubaidullah Shah PK I Reserved
1508 PG VIPUL GAUTAM NP II Reserved

 

University of Bremen, Germany
Applicant ID Category Name Country TG Status
1413 PG WEI WEI CN II Selected
1469 PG Yi Zifeng CN II Selected
1642 PD Shree Ram Khadka NP I Selected
1648 PD Azfar Khalid PK I Selected
1510 TT Parashuram Sharma BT I Selected
1731 TT Mujtaba Hassan Agha PK I Selected
1827 TT G. M. Monjur Morshed Mridha BD I Selected
1640 PG Jalauddin Mansur NP II Reserved
1647 PG Sabita Maharjan NP II Reserved
1415 TT Shah Bir Rai BT I Reserved

 

Corvinus University of Budapest, Hungary
Applicant ID Category Name Country TG Status
1726 UG ANDLEEB SIDDIQUI BD I Selected
1595 UG SUPATCHA TEMDEE TH I Selected
1600 UG ITSARA PHATTHANACHAROENSUK TH I Selected
1588 PG Zhou Lu CN II Selected
1612 PG Asrar Hussain PK I Selected
1513 TT Ujjwal Maulik IN I Selected
1461 PG UKESH SHRESTHA NP II Reserved
1826 PG Souvik Sengupta IN I Reserved
1630 PD Amit Kumar Mandal IN II Reserved
1668 PD Arpita Das IN I Reserved
1536 TT Mirza Mohammad Didarul Alam BD I Reserved
1734 TT Ahmad Fraz PK I Reserved

 

Bournemouth University, UK
Applicant ID Category Name Country TG Status
1554 PG Shehzad Ahmad PK I Selected
1448 PHD FOO SU CHERN MY I Selected
1572 PHD Rabia Bashir PK II Selected
1786 PD HAIQUAN WANG CN II Selected
1495 TT Wang Huizhen CN I Selected
1556 TT Zainal Madon MY I Selected
1662 TT Jenjira Jaimunk TH I Selected
1841 TT Subhadip Basu IN I Selected
1509 PG Yogen Rai CN II Reserved
1667 PG Usman Khalid Qureshi PK II Reserved
1567 PD Sajjad Hussain PK I Reserved
1825 TT Matangini Chattopadhyay IN I Reserved
1737 TT Dr Muhammad Ashraf PK I Reserved

 

Gheorghe Asachi Technical University of Lasi, Romania
Applicant ID Category Name Country TG Status
1403 UG Manoj Pradhan BT I Selected
1810 UG Raj Kishor Bantar NP I Selected
1785 UG Santosh Kumar Chaudhary NP I Selected
1614 PG Sannan Farooq PK I Selected
1813 PG Sehrish Abdul Karim PK I Selected
1855 PG NABIN SAPKOTA NP II Selected
1762 PG Suresh Prasad Thakur NP II Selected
1669 PHD Arnab Mitra IN I Selected
898 PD Navanath Saharia IN II Selected
1346 PG Bikash Sharma BT I Reserved